Virtual classes schedule I, II & III

Timetable for Grade I

Grade-I Session-1

9:00-9:30

Session-2

9:40-10:10

Day/Date Fun Time Learning Time Learning Time Fun Time
A,B,C D,E,F A,B,C D,E,F
Mon/20-2 Music

Shumaila/Samreen/Saima

Rohail/Sohail

GK

Rahila/Tayyaba/ Fatima Nazish/Nida/Erum

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Shumaila/Samreen/Saima/Asma/Irsa

Gardening

Rahila/Tayyaba/ Fatima M

Shabeeh/ Nazish/Erum

Tues/21-2 Yoga

Summaiya/Najia/Saba

Rukhsana/Tehmina

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Rahila/Tayyaba/Fatima/Asma/Irsa

GK

Shumaila/Samreen/Saima/Summaiya/

Najia/Saba

Music

Rahila/Tayyaba/ Fatima M

Rohail/Sohail

Wed/22-2 Cooking

Shumaila/Samreen/Saima

Warda/Kashaf

Art & Craft

Nazish/Nida/Erum

Azfer/Madiha/Sana

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Shumaila/Samreen/Saima/Asma /Irsa

Yoga

Nazish/Nida/Erum

Rukhsana/Tehmina

Thurs/23-2 Gardening

Shumaila/Samreen/Saima

Shabeeh/ Summaiya/Saba

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Rahila/Tayyaba/Fatima/Asma/Irsa

Art & Craft

Summaiya/Najia/Saba

Azfer/Madiha/Sana

Cooking

Rahila/Tayyaba/ Fatima M

Warda/Kashaf

 

Timetable for grade II

Grade-II Session-1

10:30-11:00

Session-2

11:10-11:40

Day/Date Fun Time Learning Time Learning Time Fun Time
A,B,C D,E,F A,B,C D,E,F
Mon/20-2 Gardening

Nida M/Aymen

Shabeeh/Erum

Art & Craft

Tehmina/Rafia/Fatima R

Azfer/Madiha/Sana

Doctor

Nida M/Aymen

Dps Doctors

Cooking

Tehmina/Rafia/Fatima R

Warda/Kashaf

Tues/21-2 Music

Nida M/Aymen

Rohail/Sohail

Doctor

Tehmina/Rafia/Fatima R

Dps Doctors

Art & Craft

Nida M/Aymen

Azfer/Madiha/Sana

Yoga

Tehmina/Rafia/Fatima R

Rukhsana/Tehmina

Wed/22-2 Cooking

Nida M/Aymen

Warda/Kashaf

GK (Sci, SSt, Math)

Atiya/Nida M/Aymen

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Saira,Nighat /Irsa

Gardening

Tehmina/Rafia/Fatima R

Shabeeh/Erum

Thurs/23-2 Yoga

Nida M/Aymen

Rukhsana/Tehmina

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Saira,Nighat /Samia

GK (Sci, SSt, Math)

Atiya/Nida M/Aymen

Music

Tehmina/Rafia/Fatima R

Rohail/Sohail

 

Timetable for Grade III

Grade-III Session-1

10:40-11:20

Session-2

11:30-12:10

Day/Date Fun Time Learning Time Learning Time Fun Time
A,B,C D,E,F A,B,C D,E,F
Mon/20-2 Cooking

Nishat/Sundus

Warda/Kashaf

Art & Craft

Yasmin/Nighat

Azfer/Madiha/Sana

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Zeenat R/Fatima R/Samia

Music

Yasmin/Nighat

Rohail/Sohail

Tues/21-2 Gardening

Nishat/Sundus

Shabeeh/Nazish

Story Telling

(Urdu&English)

Zeenat R/Fatima R/Samia

Art & Craft

Nishat/Sundus

Azfer/Madiha/Sana

Cooking

Yasmin/Nighat

Warda/Kashaf

Wed/22-2 Music

Shaista/Mehak

Rohail/Sohail

GK (Sci, SSt, Math)

Sundus/TehminaR/Nishat

Doctor

Nishat/Sundus

Dps Doctors

Yoga

Yasmin/Mehak

Rukhsana/Tehmina

Thurs/23-2 Yoga

Nishat/Sundus

Rukhsana/Tehmina

Doctor

Yasmin/Mehak

Dps Doctors

GK (Sci, SSt, Math)

Sundus/TehminaR/Nishat

Gardening

Yasmin/Nighat

Shabeeh/Nazish

Tags